THE TNT ODK Ltd

385,00

options

385,00

Kirschi signature model is based on the #TNT and features a timeless design that fits perfectly Kirschi OG style.

Buy it online also on:

SKU: N/A Category:

Description

The #TNT was born from from an idea of our main man Kirschi. The outcome was one of the most appreciated all mountain freestyle beasts, able to turn on a dime and send it on the bigger features but still playful to jib around and cruise. His pro model is based on the #TNT and features a timeless design that fits perfectly Kirschi OG style.

TECH SPECS:

– Radial Sidecut
– Stitched Tri-Axial Laminate
– Hopper Crosses inserts
– BPPC Strongcore
– Liftie Stainless Steel edges
– Glide 6000 sintered base

CAMBER:

FLEX RATE:



Learn more about board constructions and flex patterns here.


SIZE CHART (mm):


SIZE151152W157W
Nose Lenght200200205
Nose width288300307
Running Lenght110011001140
Tail Lenght20020025
Tail width288300307
Waist width244258263
Sidecut radius720076007800
Stance420-580 (550)500-620 (560)440-600 (540)
Inserts6X26X26X2
Setback000

Additional information

Weight 3 kg
Dimensions 160 × 35 × 10 cm
Size

151, 152W, 157W

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “THE TNT ODK Ltd”

Your email address will not be published.